Spielfest in Radebeul
So 28.06.2015 - Jugend F
9:00 Uhr Fortgeschrittene
9:00 Uhr Anfänger
Teilnehmer:
Fortgeschrittene
1 VfL Meißen
2 HSV Weinböhla
3 Radebeuler HV
4 SHV Oschatz
5 TSV 1862 Radeburg
6 HC Großenhain
7 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
Anfänger
1 SV Niederau 1891
2 HC Großenhain
3 TSV 1862 Radeburg
4 TuS Coswig 1920
5 SHV Oschatz
6 HSV Weinböhla I
6 HSV Weinböhla II
8 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
9 Radebeuler HV
10 HSG RIO
So 28.06.2015 - Jugend F
9:00 Uhr Fortgeschrittene
9:00 Uhr Anfänger
Teilnehmer:
Fortgeschrittene
1 VfL Meißen
2 HSV Weinböhla
3 Radebeuler HV
4 SHV Oschatz
5 TSV 1862 Radeburg
6 HC Großenhain
7 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
Anfänger
1 SV Niederau 1891
2 HC Großenhain
3 TSV 1862 Radeburg
4 TuS Coswig 1920
5 SHV Oschatz
6 HSV Weinböhla I
6 HSV Weinböhla II
8 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
9 Radebeuler HV
10 HSG RIO
JF Fortgeschrittene | JF Anfänger | |||||||
Staffel 1 | Staffel 2 | Staffel 1 | Staffel 2 | |||||
VfL Meißen | HSV Weinböhla I | SV Niederau 1891 | HC Großenhain II | |||||
TSV 1862 Radeburg I | Radebeuler HV I | TSV 1862 Radeburg II | TuS Coswig 1920 | |||||
SHV Oschatz | HC Großenhain I | SHV Oschatz | HSV Weinböhla II | |||||
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz I | HSV Weinböhla III | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz II | ||||||
Radebeuler HV II | HSG RIO | |||||||
Uhrz. | Sp | Feld 1 | Feld 2 | |||||
09:00 | AF1 | SV Niederau 1891 | - | TSV 1862 Radeburg II | AF2 | HC Großenhain II | - | TuS Coswig 1920 |
09:12 | AF3 | SHV Oschatz | - | HSV Weinböhla III | AF4 | HSV Weinböhla II | - | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz II |
09:24 | AF5 | Radebeuler HV II | - | SV Niederau 1891 | AF6 | HSG RIO | - | HC Großenhain II |
09:36 | FG1 | VfL Meißen | - | SHV Oschatz I | FG2 | HSV Weinböhla I | - | Radebeuler HV I |
09:48 | FG3 | HC Großenhain I | - | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz I | AF7 | TSV 1862 Radeburg II | - | SHV Oschatz |
10:00 | AF8 | TuS Coswig 1920 | - | HSV Weinböhla II | AF9 | Radebeuler HV II | - | HSV Weinböhla III |
10:12 | AF10 | HSG RIO | - | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz II | AF11 | SV Niederau 1891 | - | SHV Oschatz |
10:24 | AF12 | HC Großenhain II | - | HSV Weinböhla II | FG5 | Radebeuler HV I | - | HC Großenhain I |
10:36 | FG6 | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz I | - | HSV Weinböhla I | FG7 | TSV 1862 Radeburg I | - | VfL Meißen |
10:48 | AF13 | HSV Weinböhla III | - | TSV 1862 Radeburg II | AF14 | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz II | - | TuS Coswig 1920 |
11:00 | AF15 | SHV Oschatz | - | Radebeuler HV II | AF16 | HSV Weinböhla II | - | HSG RIO |
11:12 | FG8 | SHV Oschatz I | - | VfL Meißen | FG9 | Radebeuler HV I | - | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz I |
11:24 | FG10 | HC Großenhain I | - | HSV Weinböhla I | AF17 | HSV Weinböhla III | - | SV Niederau 1891 |
11:36 | AF18 | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz II | - | HC Großenhain II | AF19 | TSV 1862 Radeburg II | - | Radebeuler HV II |
11:48 | AF20 | TuS Coswig 1920 | - | HSG RIO | FG11 | 3. Staffel 1 | - | 3. Staffel 2 |
12:00 | FG12 | 2. Staffel 1 | - | 2. Staffel 2 | AF21 | 5. Staffel 1 | 5. Staffel 2 | |
12:12 | AF22 | 4. Staffel 1 | 4. Staffel 2 | AF23 | 3. Staffel 1 | 3. Staffel 2 | ||
12:24 | AF24 | 2. Staffel 1 | 2. Staffel 2 | FG13 | 4. Staffel 2 | 3. Staffel 1 | ||
12:36 | FG14 | 1. Staffel 1 | 1. Staffel 2 | AF25 | 1. Staffel 1 | 1. Staffel 2 | ||
13:00 | Siegerehrung |